Skip to content
UniqueBaseEN
For AI ↗
COUNTRIES

United States

AI companies headquartered in United States (North America): 2,644 published companies across 133 cities.

2,644 published companies · Open in company workbench ↗ · 2,690 investors ↗ · JSON ↗

Regions

Cities

Sectors

Companies

#CompanySectorCountryRevenueValuationCumulative funding
526AntimetalCloud computingUnited States$3M——
527HardLaunch—United States$3M——
528DaytonaDigital employeesUnited States$3M—$60 (latest round)
529NangoMiddlewareUnited States$3M—$7.5M (latest round)
530MagicStudioProductivityUnited States$3M——
531LibraIndustry appsUnited States$3M——
532Varick AgentsDigital employeesUnited States$3M——
533MidpageIndustry appsUnited States$3M——
534Assort HealthIndustry appsUnited States$3M$750M$50M (latest round)
535SalesDraftDigital employeesUnited States$3M——
536WrapIndustry appsUnited States$3M——
537MonacoDigital employeesUnited States$3M—$50M (latest round)
538GevitiIndustry appsUnited States$3M——
539CodepayIndustry appsUnited States$3M——
540ListenHub—United States$3M—$2M (latest round)
541BrowserbaseMiddlewareUnited States$3M——
542MochaDigital employeesUnited States$3M——
543ZernioDeveloper platformsUnited States$3M——
544PhyriteIndustry appsUnited States$2.6M——
545Order EditingIndustry appsUnited States$2.5M——
546AllStreet WealthIndustry appsUnited States$2.5M——
547Memorae AIProductivityUnited States$2.5M—$2M (latest round)
548SourceWhaleScenario appsUnited States$2.5M——
549TRUE AIIndustry appsUnited States$2.5M——
550OtherHalfConsumer appsUnited States$2.5M——

Other countries